Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

多商品搜索

搜索结果筛选:

首页 > 光模块 & 线缆

SFP 光模块SFP+ 光模块XFP 光模块有源光缆AOC光纤跳线高速线缆DAC40G/100G 光模块其它光模块光纤HDMI线
相关产品数:7202 No matching goods? Inquiry here.

商品信息

商品参数 Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

价格

店铺

H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible SFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment an...

Utoptical

US $34.91400

添加到收藏夹

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R Compatible SFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of F5 Networks equi...

Utoptical

US $35.97200

添加到收藏夹

Brocade QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

US $231.70200

≥10:

US $227.06796

≥100:

US $220.11690

添加到收藏夹

Extreme MGBIC-LC07 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 110km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

US $57.13200

添加到收藏夹

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4L-WDM1300 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment a...

Utoptical

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

添加到收藏夹

50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and ...

Utoptical

US $60.17904

添加到收藏夹

10m (32.81ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-C10-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equip...

Utoptical

US $85.59220

添加到收藏夹

5m(16.4ft) IBM 90Y9433 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and pass...

Utoptical

US $25.28620

添加到收藏夹

300m(984.25ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-300M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and pass...

Utoptical

US $250.61904

添加到收藏夹

1m(3.28ft) HPE J9281B Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of HPE equipment and pass...

Utoptical

US $26.45000

添加到收藏夹

Extreme 10GB-ZR-SFPP Compatible SFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

US $315.28400

添加到收藏夹

4m(13.12ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-C04-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equip...

Utoptical

US $30.57620

添加到收藏夹

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent e...

Utoptical

US $25.38142

添加到收藏夹

5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Every cable is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco,...

Utoptical

US $25.28620

添加到收藏夹

1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Every cable is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco,...

Utoptical

US $11.53220

添加到收藏夹

登录

新用户?现在注册

全球支付

全球物流

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED