Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

多商品搜索

搜索结果筛选:

首页 > 光模块 & 线缆 > XFP 光模块

DWDM XFPCWDM XFP10G XFPBIDI XFP
Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

相关产品数:1244 No matching goods? Inquiry here.

商品信息

商品参数 Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

价格

店铺

Avaya Nortel AA1403001 Compatible XFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Norte...

Utoptical

US $63.48000

添加到收藏夹

Avaya Nortel AA1403006 Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Norte...

Utoptical

US $485.62200

添加到收藏夹

HPE JD117A Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equ...

Utoptical

US $83.58200

添加到收藏夹

Force10 XFP10G-ZRC-55 Compatible 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipmen...

Utoptical

US $1231.11015

添加到收藏夹

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR-XFP Compatible XFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equ...

Utoptical

US $63.48000

添加到收藏夹

HPE JD107A-100 Compatible XFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equ...

Utoptical

US $1946.72000

添加到收藏夹

登录

新用户?现在注册

全球支付

全球物流

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED