Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

多商品搜索

Search results filter:

首页 > 光模块 & 线缆 > 40G/100G 光模块

40G QSFP+100G QSFP28100G CFP25G SFP2840G BiDi QSFP+100G CFP2100G CXP100G CFP4

Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

相关产品数:170 No matching goods? Inquiry here.

商品信息

商品参数 最大数据速率 / 包 / 光纤类型 / 接口

Price

店铺

H3C QSFP-40G-IR4-PSM1310 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $219.00

≥10:

US $214.62

≥100:

US $208.05

APRESIA H-SR4-QSFP+ Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $48.00

≥10:

US $40.50

≥100:

US $37.50

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $59.00

≥10:

US $57.82

≥100:

US $56.05

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

Generic Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

Extreme 10401 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $160.00

≥10:

US $135.00

≥100:

US $130.00

Huawei QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $59.00

≥10:

US $57.82

≥100:

US $56.05

APRESIA H-LR4-QSFP+ Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+ Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $48.00

≥10:

US $40.50

≥100:

US $37.50

Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $97.00

≥10:

US $95.06

≥100:

US $92.15

HPE JL306A Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $2070.00

≥10:

US $2028.60

≥100:

US $1966.50

Dell QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >>>
登录

新用户?现在注册

service support

Copyright © 2017 Power by Chuangxinwuxian Xinxijishu Wuhan Co. Ltd.All Rights Reserved.(UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED)