Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交
7m(22.97ft) Huawei SFP10G-AOC  Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ to SFP+Active Optical Cable

0 评论

7m(22.97ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

0

0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 0%
Sales:0
免邮费

库存状态: 1000

Minimum:1

Price:
US $27.42
添加购物车

Compatible brand:

CompatibleBrand
14

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:6996Total sales:501

  • 价格
  • ≥1: US $27.42

We provide high quality products, thoughtful service and after sale guarantee

  • image

    We have rich products, can meet your various needs.

  • image

    Minimum order quantity starts from 1pcs.

  • image

    Lowest international shipping fee starts from US$2.00(Registered Mail)

  • image

    60 days quality guarantee for all products

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

Variety of payment methods

Alternate Text

Variety of logistics options,fast and cheap

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

Free Fedex - order over $69.9/ $99.9

Free Post - order over $19.9

Our production procedure and quality guarantee

factron picture
特点:
  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
  • 850nm VCSLE laser and PIN photo-detector
  • Maximum link length of 150m on OM2 MMF and 300m on OM3 MMF
  • Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface
  • RoHS compliant
  • Hot Pluggable
Application:
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Fiber Channel
  • CPRI/OBSAI

商品参数

  • 品牌: UTOPTICAL
  • 商品型号: SFP10G-AOC
  • 类型: AJA08010005
  • 电缆长度: 7m(22.97ft)
  • 电缆类型: Active Optical Cable
  • 转接头类型: SFP+ to SFP+
  • 最大速率: 10Gbps
  • 外材质: PVC(OFNR)
  • 温度: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • 兼容品牌: Huawei
  • 重量(Kg): 0.092

查看商品质保说明i

评论

No reviews for now

Payment Method

  • Paypal收费

    US $0.00 服务费用.

  • Credit Card收费

    US $0.00 服务费用.

  • Wire Transfer收费

    US $15.00 银行费用.

  • Western Union收费

    US $0.00 服务费用.

  • Moneygram Charge

    US $0.00 service fee.

  • WebMoney Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

  • ptmImage

    PayTM Charge

    Rs 0.00 service fee.Only for users from India

包装

  • 步骤1:产品

  • 步骤2:装入套管

  • 步骤3:抗静电包装

  • 步骤4:包装盒

  • 步骤5:条码货运标签

可替代7m(22.97ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable商品的产品

如果您知道能代替的产品,希望您能分享这些经验。


  • Toll-Free Call
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & Canada
  • (800) 4610326 image Mexico
  • (Time in New York) 9:00 AM-17:00 PM
  • (Call us in English, Spanish, French)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED