Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

7m(22.97ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

22

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Sales:0
免邮费

库存状态: 1000

Minimum:1

Price:
US $27.42336
添加购物车

Favorite

Compatible brand:

CompatibleBrand

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:6995Total sales:517

  • 价格
  • ≥1: US $27.42336

We provide high quality products, thoughtful service and after sale guarantee

  • image

    We have rich products, can meet your various needs.

  • image

    Minimum order quantity starts from 1pcs.

  • image

    Lowest international shipping fee starts from US$2.00(Registered Mail)

  • image

    60 days quality guarantee for all products

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

Variety of payment methods

Alternate Text

Variety of logistics options, fast and cheap

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

免费联邦-订单 $69.9/ $99.9

免费邮购 $19.9

我们的生产程序和质量保证

g
factron picture
特点:
  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
  • 850nm VCSLE laser and PIN photo-detector
  • Maximum link length of 150m on OM2 MMF and 300m on OM3 MMF
  • Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface
  • RoHS compliant
  • Hot Pluggable
应用:
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Fiber Channel
  • CPRI/OBSAI

商品参数

  • 品牌: UTOPTICAL
  • 商品型号: SFP10G-AOC
  • 类型: AJA08010005
  • 电缆长度: 7m(22.97ft)
  • 电缆类型: Active Optical Cable
  • 转接头类型: SFP+ to SFP+
  • 最大速率: 10Gbps
  • 外材质: PVC(OFNR)
  • 温度: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • 兼容品牌: Huawei
  • 重量(Kg): 0.092

查看商品质保说明i

评论

该产品暂时没有评价

Payment Method

国际支付方式

  • Paypal
    Paypal US $0.00
  • visa
    Credit Card US $0.00
  • Amex
    Amex US $0.00
  • Wire Transfer
    Wire Transfer charge US $15.00 banking fee.
  • Moneygram
    Moneygram US $0.00
  • Western Union
    Western Union US $0.00

欧洲支付方式

  • sofort
    Sofort US $0.00
  • eps
    Eps US $0.00
  • sepa
    Sepa US $0.00
  • onlinebetalen
    onlinebetalen US $0.00
  • bancontact
    Bancontact US $0.00
  • mybank
    Mybank US $0.00
  • yandex
    YandexMoney US $0.00
  • qiwi
    QIWI US $0.00
  • WebMoney
    WebMoney US $0.00
  • dotpay
    Dotpay US $0.00
  • p24
    P24 US $0.00
  • payu
    Payu US $0.00
  • Turkish Credit Bank Card
    Turkish Credit Bank Card US $0.00

美国/亚洲付款方式

  • Boletol
    Boletol US $0.00
  • Itau
    Itau US $0.00
  • OXXO
    OXXO US $0.00
  • banamex
    Banamex US $0.00
  • bancomer
    Bancomer US $0.00
  • santander
    Santander US $0.00
  • spei
    Spei US $0.00
  • Paytm
    Paytm US $0.00

包装

  • 步骤1:产品

  • 步骤2:装入套管

  • 步骤3:抗静电包装

  • 步骤4:包装盒

  • 步骤5:条码货运标签

可替代7m(22.97ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable商品的产品

如果您知道能代替的产品,希望您能分享这些经验。


  • 免费电话
  • +91- 80 - 41716331 image 印度
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & 加拿大
  • (800) 4610326 image 墨西哥
  • (纽约时间)上午9:00至下午17:00
  • (用英语,西班牙语,法语打电话给我们)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED