Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

0 评论

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

0

0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 0%
Sales:0
免邮费

库存状态: 100

Minimum:1

Price:
US $1.97883
添加购物车
22

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:6996Total sales:501

  • 价格
  • ≥1: US $1.97883

We provide high quality products, thoughtful service and after sale guarantee

  • image

    We have rich products, can meet your various needs.

  • image

    Minimum order quantity starts from 1pcs.

  • image

    Lowest international shipping fee starts from US$2.00(Registered Mail)

  • image

    60 days quality guarantee for all products

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

Variety of payment methods

Alternate Text

Variety of logistics options, fast and cheap

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

免费联邦-订单 $69.9/ $99.9

免费邮购 $19.9

我们的生产程序和质量保证

factron picture
特点:

商品参数

  • 品牌: UTOPTICAL
  • 长度: 2m
  • 部件号: SM-LCU-LCU-SX-UT-2M-PVC
  • 类型: AJA51070007
  • 接口: LC to LC
  • Jacket OD: 2.0mm
  • Fiber Mode: 9/125μm
  • Jacket Color: Yellow
  • Polish: UPC to UPC
  • 波长: 1310/1550nm
  • 光纤类型: Simplex
  • Jacket Material: PVC
  • Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB
  • Return loss: ≥50dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2dB
  • 操作温度范围: -40~75°C
  • Storage temperature: -45~85°C
  • 极性: A(Tx) to B(Rx)
  • Fiber Grade: G652D
  • 重量(Kg): 0.013

查看商品质保说明i

  • 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

评论

No reviews for now

Payment Method

国际支付方式

  • Paypal
    Paypal US $0.00
  • visa
    Credit Card US $0.00
  • Amex
    Amex US $0.00
  • Wire Transfer
    Wire Transfer charge US $15.00 banking fee.
  • Moneygram
    Moneygram US $0.00
  • Western Union
    Western Union US $0.00

欧洲支付方式

  • sofort
    Sofort US $0.00
  • eps
    Eps US $0.00
  • sepa
    Sepa US $0.00
  • bancontact
    Bancontact US $0.00
  • mybank
    Mybank US $0.00
  • onlinebetalen
    onlinebetalen US $0.00
  • yandex
    YandexMoney US $0.00
  • qiwi
    QIWI US $0.00
  • WebMoney
    WebMoney US $0.00

美国/亚洲付款方式

  • Boletol
    Boletol US $0.00
  • Itau
    Itau US $0.00
  • OXXO
    OXXO US $0.00
  • Paytm
    Paytm US $0.00

包装

  • 步骤1:产品

  • 步骤2:装入套管

  • 步骤3:抗静电包装

  • 步骤4:包装盒

  • 步骤5:条码货运标签

可替代2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable商品的产品

如果您知道能代替的产品,希望您能分享这些经验。


  • Toll-Free Call
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & Canada
  • (800) 4610326 image Mexico
  • (纽约时间)上午9:00至下午17:00
  • (用英语,西班牙语,法语打电话给我们)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED