Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

25

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Sales:0
免邮费

库存状态: 100

Minimum:1

Price:
US $7.65799
添加购物车

添加到收藏夹

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:6994Total sales:518

  • 价格
  • ≥1: US $7.65799

We provide high quality products, thoughtful service and after sale guarantee

  • image

    We have rich products, can meet your various needs.

  • image

    Minimum order quantity starts from 1pcs.

  • image

    Lowest international shipping fee starts from US$2.00(Registered Mail)

  • image

    60 days quality guarantee for all products

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

Variety of payment methods

Alternate Text

Variety of logistics options, fast and cheap

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

免费联邦-订单 $69.9/ $99.9

免费邮购 $19.9

我们的生产程序和质量保证

factron picture
特点:

商品参数

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Length: 10m
  • Part Number: OM3-LC-LC-DX-UT-10M-LSZH
  • Type: AJA51040069
  • Connector: LC to LC
  • Jacket OD: 2.0mm
  • Fiber Mode: 50/125μm
  • Jacket Color: Aqua
  • Polish: UPC to UPC
  • Wavelength: 850/1300nm
  • Fiber Type: Duplex
  • Jacket Material: LSZH
  • Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB
  • Return loss: ≥20dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2dB
  • Operating temperature: -40~75°C
  • Storage temperature: -45~85°C
  • Polarity: A(Tx) to B(Rx)
  • Fiber Grade: G.651
  • 重量(Kg): 0.089

查看商品质保说明i

  • 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

评论

该产品暂时没有评价

Payment Method

国际支付方式

  • Paypal US $0.00
  • Credit Card US $0.00
  • Amex US $0.00
  • Wire Transfer charge US $15.00 banking fee.
  • Moneygram US $0.00
  • Western Union US $0.00

欧洲支付方式

  • Sofort US $0.00
  • Eps US $0.00
  • Sepa US $0.00
  • onlinebetalen US $0.00
  • Bancontact US $0.00
  • Mybank US $0.00
  • YandexMoney US $0.00
  • QIWI US $0.00
  • WebMoney US $0.00
  • Dotpay US $0.00
  • P24 US $0.00
  • Payu US $0.00
  • Turkish Credit Bank Card US $0.00

美州/亚洲付款方式

  • Boletol US $0.00
  • Itau US $0.00
  • OXXO US $0.00
  • Banamex US $0.00
  • Bancomer US $0.00
  • Santander US $0.00
  • Spei US $0.00
  • Paytm US $0.00

包装

  • 步骤1:产品

  • 步骤2:装入套管

  • 步骤3:抗静电包装

  • 步骤4:包装盒

  • 步骤5:条码货运标签

可替代10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable商品的产品

如果您知道能代替的产品,希望您能分享这些经验。


全球支付

全球物流

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED